Add To Favorites
AFCT-5715LZ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbd 1310nm 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 516-2936-ND
Copy   516-2936-ND
Quantity Available 300
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

AFCT-5715LZ

Copy   AFCT-5715LZ
Description TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI
Copy   TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbd 1310nm 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbd 1310nm 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Documents & Media
Datasheets AFCT-571xZ Datasheet
Environmental Information RoHS Certificate
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbd
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • AFBR-5710LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. | 516-2263-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • AFBR-5710LZ
  • Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
  • TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH
  • Unit Price kr. 211,82000
  • 516-2263-ND
  • AFBR-57R5APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. | 516-1987-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • AFBR-57R5APZ
  • Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
  • TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM
  • Unit Price kr. 222,22000
  • 516-1987-ND
  • AFBR-5701LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. | 516-2925-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • AFBR-5701LZ
  • Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
  • TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH
  • Unit Price kr. 211,82000
  • 516-2925-ND
  • AFBR-5710PZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. | 516-1986-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • AFBR-5710PZ
  • Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
  • TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD
  • Unit Price kr. 211,82000
  • 516-1986-ND
  • AFCT-5805AZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. | 516-2355-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • AFCT-5805AZ
  • Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
  • TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH
  • Unit Price kr. 314,93000
  • 516-2355-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 516-2936
AFCT-5715LZ-ND
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in DKK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 314,93000 kr. 314,93
10 268,09000 kr. 2.680,90
25 242,25000 kr. 6.056,25
100 230,13750 kr. 23.013,75
250 214,79500 kr. 53.698,75

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

21:03:06 9-24-2018