Add To Favorites
AFCT-5710PZ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbd 1310nm 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 516-2352-ND
Copy   516-2352-ND
Quantity Available 166
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

AFCT-5710PZ

Copy   AFCT-5710PZ
Description TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL
Copy   TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbd 1310nm 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbd 1310nm 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Documents & Media
Datasheets AFCT-571xZ Datasheet
Environmental Information RoHS Certificate
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbd
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. | 516-3242-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • AFBR-57D9AMZ
  • Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
  • TRANSCEIVER
  • Unit Price kr. 251,94000
  • 516-3242-ND
  • AFBR-709SMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. | 516-3106-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • AFBR-709SMZ
  • Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
  • 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M
  • Unit Price kr. 289,73000
  • 516-3106-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 516-2352
AFCT-5710PZ-ND
AFCT5710PZ
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in DKK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 314,93000 kr. 314,93
10 268,09000 kr. 2.680,90
25 242,25000 kr. 6.056,25
100 230,13750 kr. 23.013,75
250 214,79500 kr. 53.698,75

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

06:23:15 9-24-2018