Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 474
474 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating (Amps)
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
474 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/19
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating (Amps) Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
COM-09906 Datasheet COM-09906 - SparkFun Electronics 1568-1849-ND
LASER DIODE 532NM 5MW 12MM DIA 148 - Immediate Available: 148 kr. 119,19000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 532nm 2.5V ~ 4.5V 300mA 5mW Cylinder (12.0mm Dia)
SPL PL90_3 Datasheet SPL PL90_3 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3548-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 90W RAD 5.7MM 313 - Immediate Available: 313 kr. 154,71000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 8 ~ 11V 40A 90W Radial, Can (5.7mm)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 103 - Immediate Available: 103 kr. 167,39000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 1.091 - Immediate Available: 1.091 kr. 35,46000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 228 - Immediate Available: 228 kr. 38,31000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 1.131 - Immediate Available: 1.131 kr. 39,51000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 1.030 - Immediate Available: 1.030 kr. 59,43000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 191 - Immediate Available: 191 kr. 81,61000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 1.362 - Immediate Available: 1.362 kr. 83,13000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 224 - Immediate Available: 224 kr. 85,26000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 309 - Immediate Available: 309 kr. 107,10000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA 104 - Immediate Available: 104 kr. 244,75000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 655nm 3V ~ 6V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 6.4MM DIA 257 - Immediate Available: 257 kr. 353,51000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW TO18 120 - Immediate Available: 120 kr. 520,84000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 141 - Immediate Available: 141 kr. 36,19000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1058 Datasheet 1058 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1403-ND LASER DIODE CROSS 650NM 10MM DIA 118 - Immediate Available: 118 kr. 59,43000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8V ~ 5.2V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-2-ND
LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
Active 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-1-ND
LASER DIODE 1.989 - Immediate Available: 1.989 kr. 63,88000
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
PLPVQ 940A Datasheet PLPVQ 940A - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3613-6-ND
LASER DIODE 0 Available: 0 Digi-Reel®
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 940nm 1.5V ~ 2.5V 750mA 600mW 2-SMD, No Lead
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
kr. 182,46720 1.000 Minimum: 1.000
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 362 - Immediate Available: 362 kr. 293,55000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
OPV314 Datasheet OPV314 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1881-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW TO46 54 - Immediate Available: 54 kr. 109,76000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 75 - Immediate Available: 75 kr. 169,45000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
NX7338BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7338BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7338BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE 1310NM 110MW MODULE 4 - Immediate Available: 4 kr. 1.766,24000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1310nm
-
400mA 110mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
OPV310 Datasheet OPV310 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1879-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 63 - Immediate Available: 63 kr. 94,55000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
Results per Page
Page 1/19
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

01:31:31 5-19-2019