Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 477
477 Remaining
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Less Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
477 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/20
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 1.555 - Immediate Available: 1.555 kr. 34,50000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 126 - Immediate Available: 126 kr. 162,86000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
kr. 177,52080 1.000 Minimum: 1.000
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1.889 - Immediate Available: 1.889 kr. 285,60000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 305 - Immediate Available: 305 kr. 35,14000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 146 - Immediate Available: 146 kr. 37,27000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 347 - Immediate Available: 347 kr. 38,44000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 1.193 - Immediate Available: 1.193 kr. 57,82000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 340 - Immediate Available: 340 kr. 79,39000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 1.515 - Immediate Available: 1.515 kr. 80,88000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 432 - Immediate Available: 432 kr. 82,95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV310Y Datasheet OPV310Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1880-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 114 - Immediate Available: 114 kr. 92,44000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV314 Datasheet OPV314 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1881-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW TO46 4 - Immediate Available: 4 kr. 106,78000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 615 - Immediate Available: 615 kr. 122,68000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA 324 - Immediate Available: 324 kr. 238,12000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 655nm 3 V ~ 6 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL 179 - Immediate Available: 179 kr. 262,02000 1 Minimum: 1 PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
D405-20 Datasheet D405-20 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1034-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 20MW TO18 168 - Immediate Available: 168 kr. 297,61000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 75mA 20mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 6.4MM DIA 257 - Immediate Available: 257 kr. 343,93000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
SPL PL90_3 Datasheet SPL PL90_3 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3548-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 90W RAD 5.7MM 146 - Immediate Available: 146 kr. 162,08000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 8 ~ 11 V 40A 90W Radial, Can (5.7mm)
NX7538BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7538BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE 1550NM 80MW MODULE 39 - Immediate Available: 39 kr. 1.847,24000
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 1550nm
-
400mA 80mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW PILL 87 - Immediate Available: 87 kr. 40,83000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
COM-09906 Datasheet COM-09906 - SparkFun Electronics 1568-1849-ND
LASER DIODE 532NM 5MW 12MM DIA 25 - Immediate Available: 25 kr. 96,58000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 532nm 2.5 V ~ 4.5 V 300mA 5mW Cylinder (12.0mm Dia)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 69 - Immediate Available: 69 kr. 164,86000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
DPGEW1S09H Datasheet DPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies DPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 45.0W RADIAL 66 - Immediate Available: 66 kr. 248,65000 1 Minimum: 1 PGEW Active 905nm 9V 30A 45.0W Radial
NX7338BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7338BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7338BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE 1310NM 110MW MODULE 22 - Immediate Available: 22 kr. 1.718,36000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 1310nm
-
400mA 110mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
Results per Page
Page 1/20
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

13:51:25 9-25-2018