DKK | EUR | USD

Product Index > Networking Solutions > Media Converters

Results: 1.789
1.789 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Packaging
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
Features
Clear
Distance
Clear
MTU
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
1.789 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/72
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
DKK
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
   
2891316 Datasheet 2891316 - Phoenix Contact 277-11940-ND 2891316 FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 30 - Immediate
212 - Factory Stock
Available: 30
kr. 2.585,25000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
HEMC3-SST-VLW Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1043-ND HEMC3-SST-VLW MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 37 - Immediate Available: 37 kr. 798,86000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
20km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
-
Photo Not Available 1165-1229-ND IMC-751-SST IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR 50 - Immediate
1 - Factory Stock
Available: 50
kr. 1.392,19000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
Bulk iMcV Active Managed Modular - Card 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT, SNMP Manageable 20km
-
-
RJ45, SC Rack Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
IMC-370I-MM-PS Datasheet IMC-370I-MM-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1106-ND IMC-370I-MM-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 14 - Immediate
15 - Factory Stock
Available: 14
kr. 1.898,44000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk IE-Giga-MiniMc Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m 1536 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
SLX-3EG-1SFP Datasheet SLX-3EG-1SFP - Red Lion Controls RLC655-ND SLX-3EG-1SFP 3P GE MEDIA CON W/SFP 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 2.598,48000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies Jumbo 10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
IMC-350-MMST-PS Datasheet IMC-350-MMST-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1100-ND IMC-350-MMST-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 219 - Factory Stock kr. 590,63000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 5VDC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
IMC-370-SFP-PS Datasheet IMC-370-SFP-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1084-ND IMC-370-SFP-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 6 - Immediate
14 - Factory Stock
Available: 6
kr. 1.202,38000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk Giga-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies Jumbo 5VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
IMC-350I-MMST-PS Datasheet IMC-350I-MMST-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1102-ND IMC-350I-MMST-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 83 - Factory Stock kr. 1.223,44000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk IE-MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 7 ~ 50VDC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
N785-001-LC-MM Datasheet N785-001-LC-MM - Tripp Lite TL2139-ND N785-001-LC-MM EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 9 - Immediate Available: 9 kr. 1.296,00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, LC Chassis Mount
-
-
2891321 Datasheet 2891321 - Phoenix Contact 277-11944-ND 2891321 FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 14 - Immediate Available: 14 kr. 1.336,50000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 70°C
102MC-ST-MDR Datasheet 102MC-ST-MDR - Red Lion Controls RLC545-ND 102MC-ST-MDR 102MC-ST-MDR; MDR OPT 4 - Immediate Available: 4 kr. 1.555,88000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
1002MC-SX Datasheet 1002MC-SX - Red Lion Controls RLC645-ND 1002MC-SX 1002MC-SX MEDIA CONVERTER 7 - Immediate Available: 7 kr. 2.833,85000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
1002MC-LX-10 Datasheet 1002MC-LX-10 - Red Lion Controls 1002MC-LX-10-ND 1002MC-LX-10 1002MC-LX-10 MEDIA CONV. 10 - Immediate Available: 10 kr. 3.276,05000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
2708261 Datasheet 2708261 - Phoenix Contact 277-3080-ND 2708261 FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER DIN RAIL 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 6.891,75000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
Fixed
-
-
1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
18 ~ 30VDC
-
DIN Rail IP20 -20°C ~ 60°C
EF24-1G-1SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-1SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1SFP-ND EF24-1G-1SFP INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
kr. 629,64000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies
-
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 Datasheet EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 - ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FM-SC-2-ND EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 640,31000 1 Minimum: 1 Box
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
6V ~ 48V RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 Datasheet EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 - ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FS-SC-30-ND EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 693,70000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
30km
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M-ND EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 876,35000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 Datasheet EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10-ND EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 927,25000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
2891320 Datasheet 2891320 - Phoenix Contact 277-11943-ND 2891320 FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX 15 - Immediate
59 - Factory Stock
Available: 15
kr. 1.336,50000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 60°C
EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10 Datasheet EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10 - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10-ND EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10 INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 12 - Immediate Available: 12 kr. 1.466,51000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 10km Jumbo 9 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2541M-AE Datasheet EKI-2541M-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2541M-AE-ND EKI-2541M-AE MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 2 - Immediate
1 - Factory Stock
Available: 2
kr. 1.476,56000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 2km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
IMC-371-MM-PS Datasheet IMC-371-MM-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1092-ND IMC-371-MM-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 4 - Immediate
76 - Factory Stock
Available: 4
kr. 1.531,44000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m Jumbo 5VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
IMC-370I-SM-PS Datasheet IMC-370I-SM-PS - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1105-ND IMC-370I-SM-PS NETWORKING HARDWARE 2 - Immediate
35 - Factory Stock
Available: 2
kr. 1.940,63000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk IE-Giga-MiniMc Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
-
15km 1536 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
EKI-2541S-AE Datasheet EKI-2541S-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2541S-AE-ND EKI-2541S-AE MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 2 - Immediate
6 - Factory Stock
Available: 2
kr. 2.025,00000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
Results per Page
Page 1/72
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

06:46:58 11-13-2019