Product Index > Networking Solutions > Media Converters

Results: 1.783
1.783 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Configuration
Clear
Copper Ports
Clear
Copper Type
Clear
Fiber Ports
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
SFP/XFP Ports
Clear
Features
Clear
Distance
Clear
MTU
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Ingress Protection
Clear
Operating Temperature
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
1.783 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/72
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Packaging Series Part Status Type Configuration Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports Features Distance MTU Voltage - Input Connector Type Mounting Type Ingress Protection Operating Temperature
   
2891321 Datasheet 2891321 - Phoenix Contact 277-11944-ND FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 27 - Immediate
51 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 27
kr. 1.300,86000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
0°C ~ 70°C
2891316 Datasheet 2891316 - Phoenix Contact 277-11940-ND FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX 40 - Immediate Available: 40 kr. 2.516,31000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
1002MC-SX Datasheet 1002MC-SX - Red Lion Controls RLC645-ND 1002MC-SX MEDIA CONVERTER 29 - Immediate Available: 29 kr. 2.758,28000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk? N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
2902853 Datasheet 2902853 - Phoenix Contact 277-11082-ND FIBER OPTIC CONVERTER 74 - Immediate
85 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 74
kr. 2.430,90000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
10km
-
18 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 65°C
-
Photo Not Available 1165-1229-ND IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR 50 - Immediate
5 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 50
kr. 2.168,10000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk? iMcV Active Managed Modular - Card 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT, SNMP Manageable 20km
-
-
RJ45, SC Rack Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
HEMC3-SC-VL Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1000-ND MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 26 - Immediate Available: 26 kr. 539,79000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
2km
-
12 ~ 36VDC SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
HEMC3-SST-VLW Datasheet Photo Not Available 1953-1043-ND MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG 39 - Immediate Available: 39 kr. 777,56000 1 Minimum: 1
-
HEMC3 Active Unmanaged Fixed 2 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
20km
-
12 ~ 36VDC ST DIN Rail IP30 -40°C ~ 75°C
BB-EIR-M-ST Datasheet BB-EIR-M-ST - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1034-ND MEDIA CONVERTER DIN MOUNT 40 - Immediate Available: 40 kr. 1.504,53000
-
Bulk?
-
Obsolete
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT
-
-
10 ~ 48VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
SLX-3EG-1SFP Datasheet SLX-3EG-1SFP - Red Lion Controls RLC655-ND 3P GE MEDIA CON W/SFP 25 - Immediate Available: 25 kr. 2.695,54000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk?
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies Jumbo 10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
-40°C ~ 85°C
EF24-1G-2SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-2SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2SFP-ND INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 11 - Immediate Available: 11 kr. 743,20000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies Jumbo
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
BB-855-10622 Datasheet BB-855-10622 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1100-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 919,80000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
5km 1916 5VDC RJ45, ST Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
N785-001-LC-MM Datasheet N785-001-LC-MM - Tripp Lite TL2139-ND EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 3 - Immediate Available: 3 kr. 1.274,05000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, LC Chassis Mount
-
-
102MC-ST-MDR Datasheet 102MC-ST-MDR - Red Lion Controls RLC545-ND 102MC-ST-MDR; MDR OPT 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 1.514,39000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk? N-TRON® Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
-
10 ~ 30VDC RJ45, ST DIN Rail
-
-40°C ~ 80°C
BB-232BRC Datasheet BB-232BRC - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1264-ND RS-232 BAUD RATE/ FORMAT CONV 4 - Immediate Available: 4 kr. 1.634,94000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BB-856-18830 Datasheet BB-856-18830 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1106-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 14 - Immediate
24 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 14
kr. 2.956,50000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk? IE-Giga-MiniMc Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
550m 1536 100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-25°C ~ 85°C
2891156 Datasheet 2891156 - Phoenix Contact 277-11938-ND FO CONVERTER LC DUPLEX 16 - Immediate
426 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 16
kr. 5.742,18000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 40km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, LC DIN Rail IP20 -40°C ~ 75°C
N784-001-ST Datasheet N784-001-ST - Tripp Lite TL2138-ND EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 14 - Immediate Available: 14 kr. 379,02000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N784-001-SC-15 Datasheet N784-001-SC-15 - Tripp Lite TL2137-ND EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT 8 - Immediate Available: 8 kr. 559,50000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
15km
-
100 ~ 240VAC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount
-
-
EF24-1G-1SFP Datasheet EF24-1G-1SFP - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1SFP-ND INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET 9 - Immediate Available: 9 kr. 637,03000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 1 10/100/1000 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP) LFPT Varies
-
-
RJ45, SFP DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 Datasheet EF23-1-1FM-SC-2 - ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FM-SC-2-ND INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE 7 - Immediate Available: 7 kr. 647,67000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 30km
-
6 V ~ 48 V RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 Datasheet EF23-1-1FS-SC-30 - ATOP Technologies EF23-1-1FS-SC-30-ND INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE 10 - Immediate Available: 10 kr. 700,76000 1 Minimum: 1
-
-
Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
-
-
30km
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP50 -10°C ~ 70°C
BB-855-10619 Datasheet BB-855-10619 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1085-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 886,95000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk? MiniMc Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 Up to 1 SFP 1 (SFP)
-
Varies 1916 5VDC RJ45, SFP Chassis Mount
-
0°C ~ 50°C
EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 Datasheet EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10 - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10-ND INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 5 - Immediate Available: 5 kr. 934,06000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 1 Gigabit (Singlemode)
-
LFPT 10km
-
-
RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2541M-AE Datasheet EKI-2541M-AE - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. EKI-2541M-AE-ND MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC 3 - Immediate
8 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 3
kr. 1.149,75000 1 Minimum: 1 Bulk?
-
Active
-
Fixed 1 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
LFPT 2km
-
12 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC Chassis Mount IP30 -10°C ~ 60°C
EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M Datasheet EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M - ATOP Technologies EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M-ND INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F 10 - Immediate Available: 10 kr. 1.298,95000 1 Minimum: 1
-
EF24 Active Unmanaged Fixed 1 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
LFPT 550m Jumbo 9 ~ 48VDC RJ45, SC DIN Rail IP30 -10°C ~ 70°C
Results per Page
Page 1/72
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

03:09:17 1-24-2019