Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Housings

Results: 5
5 Remaining
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Housing Color
Clear
Boot Color
Clear
Features
Clear
More Filters
Less Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
5 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/1
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Connector Type For Use With/Related Products Simplex/Duplex Cable Diameter Mounting Type Housing Material Housing Color Boot Color Ingress Protection Material Flammability Rating Features
   
1065010019 Datasheet 1065010019 - Molex, LLC WM9490-ND SEALED SFP ADAPTER ASSEMBLY 122 - Immediate Available: 122 kr. 264,47000 1 Minimum: 1 106501 Active Receptacle SC Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Alloy Silver
-
-
-
Protective Cover
-
Photo Not Available 1060605001-ND SCD HOUSING 1 GREEN 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
106066 Obsolete Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Green Green
-
-
Strain Relief
-
Photo Not Available 1060660001-ND SCD HOUSING 1 BLUE 0 Available: 0
Active
-
106066 Active Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Blue Blue
-
-
Strain Relief
-
Photo Not Available 1060660002-ND SCD HOUSING 1 BEIGE 0 Available: 0
Active
-
106066 Active Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Beige Beige
-
-
Strain Relief
-
Photo Not Available 1060660003-ND SCD HOUSING 1 CONN BLACK 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
106066 Obsolete Plug SC Duplex 3.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
Black Black
-
-
Strain Relief
Results per Page
Page 1/1

09:54:07 9-25-2018