Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 671       671 Remaining
SeriesPart StatusTypeConvert From (Adapter End)Convert To (Adapter End)Simplex/DuplexModeMounting TypeHousing MaterialFerrule MaterialFeaturesColor
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   671 Remaining

 
Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/27
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1828619-1 Datasheet 1828619-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1828619-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 452 - Immediate
kr. 121,98000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Metal Protective Cap Beige
1828619-2 Datasheet 1828619-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A112860-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 485 - Immediate
kr. 122,30000 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT) Ceramic Protective Cap Blue
5503137-1 Datasheet 5503137-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A33717-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX 133 - Immediate
kr. 44,42000 1
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
3-2120871-1 Datasheet 3-2120871-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A121732-ND CONN MOD JACK 8P8C UNSHLD 30 - Immediate
kr. 101,63000 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2120871-1 Datasheet 2-2120871-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A121727-ND CONN MOD JACK 8P8C UNSHLD 45 - Immediate
kr. 107,26000 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
174137-1 Datasheet 174137-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A107498-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT DNP-DNP DUPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
kr. 5,83795 5.000
Non-Stock
?
OPTIMATE Active Coupler DNP Receptacle DNP Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount
-
-
Dust Cap
-
1-5502632-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5502632-8-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
kr. 16,05440 1.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
5502632-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502632-7-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
kr. 17,24800 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
-
Photo Not Available 5504614-3-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
kr. 17,36000 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Aqua
-
Photo Not Available 5504614-4-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
kr. 17,36000 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
5502632-9 Datasheet 5502632-9 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A32499-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
kr. 18,97280 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Beige
5502780-3 Datasheet 5502780-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5502780-3-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0
kr. 18,97280 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Beige
5502780-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available A33715-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0
kr. 18,97280 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
1-5502781-3 Datasheet 1-5502781-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5502781-3-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
kr. 18,97280 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Black
2-5502780-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5502780-0-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX 0
kr. 18,97280 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Aqua
5502781-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502781-2-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
kr. 18,97280 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Blue
5502781-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502781-5-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
kr. 19,37600 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
5502781-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5502781-6-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
kr. 19,37600 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Beige
1-5502632-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5502632-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
kr. 19,37600 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Beige
5504632-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5504632-7-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
kr. 19,37600 400
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1985756-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1985756-1-ND ADAPTER, SC SIMPLEX, APC 0
kr. 20,73600 10
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5504407-2 Datasheet 5504407-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 5504407-2-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0
kr. 20,88000 1.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Brass Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1-5502781-4 Datasheet 1-5502781-4 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5502781-4-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX 0
kr. 21,31360 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Black
2-5502632-1 Datasheet 2-5502632-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 2-5502632-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
kr. 21,31360 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Metal Dust Cap Green
1-5502632-1 Datasheet 1-5502632-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1-5502632-1-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 0
Standard Lead Time 25 Weeks
kr. 21,31360 400
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Ceramic Dust Cap Blue
Results per Page
Page 1/27
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

04:29:08 7-19-2018