Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 2.119
2.119 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Housing Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Features
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2.119 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Housing Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
1061131000 Datasheet 1061131000 - Molex WM14153-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 2.505 - Immediate Available: 2.505 kr. 19,05000 1 Minimum: 1 106113 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Polymer Dust Cap Silver
1061101000 Datasheet 1061101000 - Molex WM14152-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 2.501 - Immediate Available: 2.501 kr. 40,08000 1 Minimum: 1 106110 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061523000 Datasheet 1061523000 - Molex WM8679-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 4.997 - Immediate Available: 4.997 kr. 54,86000 1 Minimum: 1 106152 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap Silver
1061241000 Datasheet 1061241000 - Molex WM8675-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX 711 - Immediate Available: 711 kr. 70,10000 1 Minimum: 1 106124 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Zirconia
-
Blue
EHLC2M Datasheet EHLC2M - Switchcraft Inc. SC1564-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 357 - Immediate Available: 357 kr. 111,62000 1 Minimum: 1 EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Beige
EHLC2 Datasheet EHLC2 - Switchcraft Inc. SC2062-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 227 - Immediate Available: 227 kr. 111,62000 1 Minimum: 1 EHLC2 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Square Flange Polyoxymethylene (POM) Acetal Zirconia Dust Cap Blue
1061271400 Datasheet 1061271400 - Molex WM3659-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 317 - Immediate Available: 317 kr. 115,89000 1 Minimum: 1 106127 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
17-300240 Datasheet 17-300240 - Conec 626-1633-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 438 - Immediate Available: 438 kr. 134,55000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze
-
Black
17-300230 Datasheet 17-300230 - Conec 626-1634-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 259 - Immediate Available: 259 kr. 141,58000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Ceramic
-
Black
1061162100 Datasheet 1061162100 - Molex WM8728-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 328 - Immediate Available: 328 kr. 159,13000 1 Minimum: 1 106116 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Metal Zirconia Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061151110 Datasheet 1061151110 - Molex WM3657-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 584 - Immediate
200 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 584
kr. 178,31000 1 Minimum: 1 106115 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast Zirconia Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061141100 Datasheet 1061141100 - Molex WM4427-ND CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX 961 - Immediate Available: 961 kr. 195,06000 1 Minimum: 1 106114 Active Adapter MPO Receptacle MPO Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole) Zinc Die Cast
-
Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Silver
1061230400 Datasheet 1061230400 - Molex WM8759-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 1.070 - Immediate Available: 1.070 kr. 178,18000 1 Minimum: 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061230500 Datasheet 1061230500 - Molex WM14938-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX 1.125 - Immediate Available: 1.125 kr. 218,06000 1 Minimum: 1 106123 Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle 4-Plex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter Blue
17-300390 Datasheet 17-300390 - Conec 626-1627-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 110 - Immediate Available: 110 kr. 260,83000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Protective Cap Silver
FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD Datasheet FO-FC-FS(FC-A1)-STD - JAE Electronics 670-1726-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 165 - Immediate Available: 165 kr. 293,94000 1 Minimum: 1 FO-FC Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount Stainless Steel Ceramic Lever Silver
HFBR-4515Z Datasheet HFBR-4515Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2076-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 3.666 - Immediate Available: 3.666 kr. 11,96000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Blue
HFBR-4505Z Datasheet HFBR-4505Z - Broadcom Limited 516-1748-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX 3.267 - Immediate Available: 3.267 kr. 11,96000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler POF Receptacle POF Receptacle Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Gray
1061563000 Datasheet 1061563000 - Molex WM14162-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 416 - Immediate Available: 416 kr. 47,76000 1 Minimum: 1 106156 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
8211-APC Datasheet 8211-APC - 3M 3M157399-ND APC ADAPT FC APC SM ANGL POL 852 - Immediate Available: 852 kr. 56,50000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1061121000 Datasheet 1061121000 - Molex WM17070-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 440 - Immediate Available: 440 kr. 54,07000 1 Minimum: 1 106112 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Metal Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1061720000 Datasheet 1061720000 - Molex WM14164-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT ST-FC SIMPLEX 1.094 - Immediate Available: 1.094 kr. 54,73000 1 Minimum: 1 106172 Active Adapter ST Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Zirconia
-
Silver
1061561000 Datasheet 1061561000 - Molex WM14161-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 157 - Immediate Available: 157 kr. 54,99000 1 Minimum: 1 106156 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode/Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polymer Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap Silver
1061700550 Datasheet 1061700550 - Molex WM14163-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 204 - Immediate Available: 204 kr. 65,11000 1 Minimum: 1 106170 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Polymer Ceramic Dust Cap, Shutter Blue
1061613500 Datasheet 1061613500 - Molex WM3661-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX 725 - Immediate Available: 725 kr. 73,72000 1 Minimum: 1 106161 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In Polymer Zirconia Angle Polished, Dust Cap, Shutter Green
Results per Page
Page 1/85
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

02:45:21 3-25-2019