Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Accessories

Results: 199       199 Remaining
ManufacturerSeriesPart StatusAccessory TypeFor Use With/Related ProductsSpecificationsMaterialColor
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   199 Remaining

 
Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/8
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Accessory Type For Use With/Related Products Specifications Material Color
   
-
2226881-1 - TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine A121981-ND CONNECTOR KIT, PLUG-IN MODULE, M 38 - Immediate
kr. 2.790,57000 1
-
Active Housing Carrier Multi-Mode MT Ferrules Vita 66.4 Plug, Backplane
-
Silver
-
2226880-1 - TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine A121980-ND CONNECTOR KIT, RCPT, BACKPLANE, 28 - Immediate
kr. 3.017,85000 1
-
Active Housing Carrier Multi-Mode MT Ferrules Vita 66.4 Receptacle, Backplane
-
Silver
1918177-1 Datasheet 1918177-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 1918177-1-ND PROTECTIVE CAP FOR LC ODVA CONN 773 - Immediate
kr. 36,60000 1
-
Active Protective Cap LC ODVA Compliant Connectors
-
Polyester Black
2061953-2 Datasheet 2061953-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124368-ND FULLAXS MINI BULKHEAD CAP 135 - Immediate
kr. 73,14000 1 FullAXS Mini Active Cap (Cover) Couplers Bulkhead
-
Black
2061981-1 Datasheet 2061981-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124367-ND FULLAXS MINI BULKHEAD 203 - Immediate
kr. 114,44000 1 FullAXS Mini Active Panel Mount Frame LC Duplex Connectors Bulkhead, O-Ring, Seal
-
Silver
228046-1 Datasheet 228046-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A20131-ND RETENTION CLIP FOR OPTIMATE DNP 16.966 - Immediate
kr. 2,99000 1 OPTIMATE Active Retention Clip OPTIMATE DNP Connectors
-
-
-
2061926-1 Datasheet 2061926-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124366-ND FULLFLEX500 MINI FIELD INSTALL K 38 - Immediate
kr. 581,45000 1 FullAXS Mini Active Coupler Panel Mount Frames Cable Gland, Seal, Straight, 19.69" (500mm) Length
-
Black
2000973-1 Datasheet 2000973-1 - TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine A118892-ND RCPT BACKPLANE MT V66.1 24 - Immediate
kr. 3.713,25000 1
-
Active Housing Carrier Multi-Mode MT Ferrules Vita 66.1 Receptacle, Backplane Aluminum Alloy Silver
2000974-1 Datasheet 2000974-1 - TE Connectivity Aerospace, Defense and Marine A118893-ND PLUG MODULE CARD MT V66.1 11 - Immediate
kr. 3.434,00000 1
-
Active Housing Carrier Multi-Mode MT Ferrules Vita 66.1 Plug, Backplane Aluminum Alloy Silver
2061973-1 Datasheet 2061973-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124365-ND FULLPROOF140 MINI FIELD INSTALL 32 - Immediate
kr. 388,57000 1 FullAXS Mini Active Coupler Panel Mount Frames Cable Gland, Seal
-
Black
1-6457493-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-6457493-4-ND STRAIN RELIEF FOR FC/SC CONN 0
kr. 0,58560 5.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Strain Relief FC and SC Connectors Straight, 1.33" (33.76mm) Length Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) White
501971-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 501971-4-ND CRIMP EYELET FOR FC/SC/ST CONN 0
kr. 0,65880 1.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Crimp Eyelet FC, SC, and ST Connectors 0.13" (3.20mm) Dia Cable Copper
-
502179-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 502179-3-ND BUILD UP TUBE FOR ST CONNECTORS 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
kr. 0,73510 100
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Build Up Tube ST Connectors 0.04" (1.09mm) Cable Dia
-
-
1918403-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1918403-1-ND STRAIN RELIEF FOR LC CONNECTORS 0
kr. 1,24513 8.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Strain Relief LC Connectors Straight, 0.83" (21.00mm) Length
-
Blue
-
Photo Not Available 504973-3-ND SC/FC,3MM CRIMP EYE BELLCORE 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
kr. 1,31944 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Crimp Eyelet FC and SC Connectors
-
-
-
1918403-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1918403-2-ND STRAIN RELIEF FOR LC CONNECTORS 0
kr. 1,52183 1.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Strain Relief LC Connectors Straight, 0.83" (21.00mm) Length
-
Beige
1918918-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1918918-1-ND HEAT SHRINK TUBING ASSY W 0
kr. 1,87416 7.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Crimp Eyelet, Shrink Tube
-
Straight, 1.01" (25.58mm) Length Aluminum Alloy, Polyolefin (PO) White
6588612-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6588612-6-ND STRAIN RELIEF FOR FC/LC/SC CONN 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
kr. 2,12280 5.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Strain Relief FC, LC, and SC Connectors Straight, 0.40" (10.25mm) Length Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) White
6588612-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6588612-7-ND STRAIN RELIEF FOR FC/LC/SC CONN 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
kr. 2,12280 5.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Strain Relief FC, LC, and SC Connectors Straight, 0.40" (10.25mm) Length Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Gray
1588153-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1588153-1-ND STRAIN RELIEF FOR FC/LC/SC CONN 0
Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
kr. 2,13500 5.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Strain Relief FC, LC, and SC Connectors Straight, 1.21" (30.50mm) Length Polypropylene (PP) White
6457493-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6457493-5-ND STRAIN RELIEF FOR FC/SC CONN 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
kr. 2,21430 1.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Strain Relief FC and SC Connectors Straight, 1.33" (33.76mm) Length Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Yellow
501047-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 501047-1-ND SLEEVE ALIGNMENT FULL FSMA-II 0
kr. 2,26517 1.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Alignment Ring OPTIMATE FSMA Connectors Straight, 0.235" (5.97mm) Length Acetal
-
106880-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 106880-3-ND DUST CAP ADAPTER SC BLUE STRAP 0
kr. 2,27813 10.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Dust Cap SC Adapters Receptacle Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Blue
6588612-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6588612-4-ND STRAIN RELIEF FOR FC/LC/SC CONN 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
kr. 2,41560 1.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Strain Relief FC, LC, and SC Connectors Straight, 0.40" (10.25mm) Length Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Red
6457493-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 6457493-4-ND STRAIN RELIEF FOR FC/SC CONN 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
kr. 2,44000 1.000
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Strain Relief FC and SC Connectors Straight, 1.33" (33.76mm) Length Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) Red
Results per Page
Page 1/8
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

23:21:54 2-20-2018