Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Pluggable Cables

Results: 466       466 Remaining
SeriesPart StatusCable ConnectorsNumber of PositionsConnector TypeGenderFastening TypeFeaturesCable TypeUsageLengthColorShielding
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   466 Remaining

 
Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/19
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
   
5602-44-0142A-500 Datasheet 5602-44-0142A-500 - 3M 3M10726-ND SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 0.50M 553 - Immediate
kr. 44,04000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.0mm) Silver Shielded
5602-44-0142A-600 Datasheet 5602-44-0142A-600 - 3M 3M10727-ND SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 0.60M 705 - Immediate
kr. 44,65000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.97' (600.0mm) Silver Shielded
8KJ2-0743-0250 Datasheet 8KJ2-0743-0250 - 3M 3M156020-ND CABLE ASSY 250MM TWINAX 1=1PC 268 - Immediate
kr. 399,12000 1 8KXX Active PCIe x4 64 Card Edge to Card Edge Male to Male
-
Extender Flat, Twin Axial Internal 0.82' (250.0mm) Silver Shielded
8KH3-0734-0250 Datasheet 8KH3-0734-0250 - 3M 3M15386-ND CABLE ASSY 250MM TWINAX 1=1PC 129 - Immediate
kr. 433,34000 1 8KXX Active PCIe x8 98 Card Edge to Card Edge Male to Male
-
Extender Flat, Twin Axial Internal 0.82' (250.0mm) Silver Shielded
8KJ1-0727-0250 Datasheet 8KJ1-0727-0250 - 3M 3M12025-ND CABLE ASSY 250MM TWINAX 1=1PC 761 - Immediate
kr. 439,08000 1 8KXX Active PCIe x4 64 Receptacle to Card Edge Female to Male
-
Extender Flat, Twin Axial Internal 0.82' (250.0mm) Silver Shielded
8KJ1-0727-0500 Datasheet 8KJ1-0727-0500 - 3M 3M12027-ND CABLE ASSY 500MM TWINAX 1=1PC 1.003 - Immediate
kr. 449,88000 1 8KXX Active PCIe x4 64 Receptacle to Card Edge Female to Male
-
Extender Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.0mm) Silver Shielded
8KH2-0723-0250 Datasheet 8KH2-0723-0250 - 3M 3M12024-ND CABLE ASSY 250MM TWINAX 1=1PC 747 - Immediate
kr. 476,72000 1 8KXX Active PCIe x8 98 Receptacle to Card Edge Female to Male
-
Extender Flat, Twin Axial Internal 0.82' (250.0mm) Silver Shielded
8KH2-0723-0500 Datasheet 8KH2-0723-0500 - 3M 3M12029-ND CABLE ASSY 500MM TWINAX 1=1PC 1.231 - Immediate
kr. 488,31000 1 8KXX Active PCIe x8 98 Receptacle to Card Edge Female to Male
-
Extender Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.0mm) Silver Shielded
8KC3-0726-0250 Datasheet 8KC3-0726-0250 - 3M 3M12028-ND CABLE ASSY 250MM TWINAX 1=1PC 2.198 - Immediate
kr. 527,41000 1 8KXX Active PCIe x16 164 Receptacle to Card Edge Female to Male
-
Extender Flat, Twin Axial Internal 0.82' (250.0mm) Silver Shielded
8KC3-0726-0500 Datasheet 8KC3-0726-0500 - 3M 3M12026-ND CABLE ASSY 500MM TWINAX 1=1PC 581 - Immediate
kr. 540,28000 1 8KXX Active PCIe x16 164 Receptacle to Card Edge Female to Male
-
Extender Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.0mm) Silver Shielded
5602-22-0000-500 Datasheet 5602-22-0000-500 - 3M 3M5743-ND CABL SATA SIGNL 7POS STR-STR .5M 2.252 - Immediate
kr. 21,53000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.64' (500.0mm) Blue Shielded
5602-21-0000-500 Datasheet 5602-21-0000-500 - 3M 3M5567-ND CABL SATA SIGNL 7POS R/A-STR .5M 776 - Immediate
kr. 23,18000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.64' (500.0mm) Blue Shielded
5602-11-0000-500 Datasheet 5602-11-0000-500 - 3M 3M5565-ND CABL SATA SIGNL 7POS R/A-R/A .5M 881 - Immediate
kr. 35,87000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle, Right Angle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.64' (500.0mm) Blue Shielded
5602-22-0142A-500 Datasheet 5602-22-0142A-500 - 3M 3M10740-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 ST-ST 0.50M 796 - Immediate
kr. 42,58000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.0mm) Silver Shielded
5602-11-0142A-500 Datasheet 5602-11-0142A-500 - 3M 3M10736-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-R/A 0.50M 983 - Immediate
kr. 43,31000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle, Right Angle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.0mm) Silver Shielded
8F36-AAA105-0.50 Datasheet 8F36-AAA105-0.50 - 3M 3M9713-ND CABLE MINI SAS 36POS 0.5M 778 - Immediate
kr. 74,24000 1 8F36 Active miniSAS 4i 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Sidebands on Cable Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.0mm) Silver Shielded
8US4-AA119-00-0.50 Datasheet 8US4-AA119-00-0.50 - 3M 3M15491-ND TWINAX HD MINISAS ST-ST W/SB .5M 260 - Immediate
kr. 116,45000 1 8U Active miniSAS HD 4i 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Sidebands on Cable Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.0mm) Black Shielded
8KC5-0742-0500 Datasheet 8KC5-0742-0500 - 3M 3M156087-ND CABLE ASSY M-M 0.5M 1=1PC 128 - Immediate
kr. 491,11000 1 8KXX Active PCIe x16 164 Card Edge to Card Edge Male to Male
-
Extender Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.0mm) Silver Shielded
5602-12-0142A-500 Datasheet 5602-12-0142A-500 - 3M 3M10738-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-ST 0.50M 824 - Immediate
kr. 44,53000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.0mm) Silver Shielded
5602-44-0142A-000 Datasheet 5602-44-0142A-000 - 3M 3M10731-ND SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 1.0M 302 - Immediate
kr. 48,31000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
8US4-AA119-00-1.00 Datasheet 8US4-AA119-00-1.00 - 3M 3M15494-ND TWINAX HD MINISAS ST-ST W/SB 1M 522 - Immediate
kr. 115,90000 1 8U Active miniSAS HD 4i 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Sidebands on Cable Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
1410-P-11-00-0.50 Datasheet 1410-P-11-00-0.50 - 3M 3M10642-ND CABLE TWINAX/FLAT/SFP+ 30AWG/.5M 247 - Immediate
kr. 323,54000 1
-
Active SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Flat, Twin Axial External 1.64' (500.0mm) Black Shielded
1410-P-11-00-1.00 Datasheet 1410-P-11-00-1.00 - 3M 3M10643-ND CABLE TWINAX/FLAT/SFP+ 30AWG/1M 163 - Immediate
kr. 337,03000 1
-
Active SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Flat, Twin Axial External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
5602-22-0142A-000 Datasheet 5602-22-0142A-000 - 3M 3M10739-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 ST-ST 1.0M 1.067 - Immediate
kr. 46,54000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
5602-12-0142A-000 Datasheet 5602-12-0142A-000 - 3M 3M10737-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-ST 1.0M 1.047 - Immediate
kr. 48,43000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
Results per Page
Page 1/19
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

02:21:41 5-23-2018