Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 183
183 Remaining
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Less Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
183 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/8
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
1062831005 Datasheet 1062831005 - Molex, LLC WM8682-ND CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL JUMPER 5M 41 - Immediate Available: 41 kr. 668,67000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062835101 Datasheet 1062835101 - Molex, LLC WM8760-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 32 - Immediate Available: 32 kr. 1.288,06000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex, LLC WM8683-ND CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL BRKOUT ASSY 52 - Immediate Available: 52 kr. 1.426,11000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062672031 Datasheet 1062672031 - Molex, LLC WM9088-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR (2) 500MM 40 - Immediate Available: 40 kr. 836,31000 1 Minimum: 1 VersaBeam 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod (2) 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062831010 Datasheet 1062831010 - Molex, LLC WM12876-ND QSFP MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 16 - Immediate Available: 16 kr. 799,75000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062835102 Datasheet 1062835102 - Molex, LLC WM14940-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 20 - Immediate Available: 20 kr. 1.410,73000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062831001 Datasheet 1062831001 - Molex, LLC WM9114-ND QSFP MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 10 - Immediate Available: 10 kr. 535,99000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062673000 Datasheet 1062673000 - Molex, LLC WM9091-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 300MM 20 - Immediate Available: 20 kr. 558,01000 1 Minimum: 1 VersaBeam 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod Ext 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 0.98' (300mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062841003 Datasheet 1062841003 - Molex, LLC WM12884-ND MOLEX CXP 24F MM50 OM3 ASSY,OFNP 10 - Immediate Available: 10 kr. 1.323,98000 1 Minimum: 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062835302 Datasheet 1062835302 - Molex, LLC WM14941-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT HB CBL ASSY 9 - Immediate Available: 9 kr. 1.410,73000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active LC (8) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062673001 Datasheet 1062673001 - Molex, LLC WM9092-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 300MM 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 571,19000 1 Minimum: 1 VersaBeam 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod Ext 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 0.98' (300mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062830001 Datasheet 1062830001 - Molex, LLC WM12873-ND QSFP MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 772,75000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062840001 Datasheet 1062840001 - Molex, LLC WM12877-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 1M 4 - Immediate Available: 4 kr. 910,21000 1 Minimum: 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062841005 Datasheet 1062841005 - Molex, LLC WM12881-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 5M 11 - Immediate Available: 11 kr. 1.033,60000 1 Minimum: 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062830010 Datasheet 1062830010 - Molex, LLC WM12875-ND QSFP MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 4 - Immediate Available: 4 kr. 1.057,37000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062840005 Datasheet 1062840005 - Molex, LLC WM12878-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 5M 5 - Immediate Available: 5 kr. 1.079,72000 1 Minimum: 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062840010 Datasheet 1062840010 - Molex, LLC WM12879-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 10M 4 - Immediate Available: 4 kr. 1.139,61000 1 Minimum: 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062250001 Datasheet 1062250001 - Molex, LLC WM17956-ND STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 10M 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 791,67000 1 Minimum: 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.12" (3.0mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, OM3 LSZH
1062250025 Datasheet 1062250025 - Molex, LLC WM17972-ND
FLEXI TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 10M 2 - Immediate
2 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 2
kr. 926,75000 1 Minimum: 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.12" (3.0mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, OM3 LSZH
1062250033 Datasheet 1062250033 - Molex, LLC WM17974-ND
FLEXI TRUNK CBL SM 12F PLN 10M 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 953,43000 1 Minimum: 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.12" (3.0mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 9/125 32.8' (10.0m) Singlemode, OS2 LSZH
1062250009 Datasheet 1062250009 - Molex, LLC WM17960-ND STRT TRUNK CBL SM 12F PLN 10M 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 1.234,44000 1 Minimum: 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.12" (3.0mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 9/125 32.8' (10.0m) Singlemode, OS2 LSZH
1062250010 Datasheet 1062250010 - Molex, LLC WM17961-ND STRT TRUNK CBL SM 12F PLN 25M 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 1.320,17000 1 Minimum: 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.19" (4.8mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 9/125 82.0' (25.0m) Singlemode, OS2 LSZH
1062250002 Datasheet 1062250002 - Molex, LLC WM17957-ND STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 25M 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 1.336,25000 1 Minimum: 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.19" (4.8mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 50/125 82.0' (25.0m) Multimode, OM3 LSZH
1062250021 Datasheet 1062250021 - Molex, LLC WM17968-ND
STRT TRUNK CBL SM 24F PLN 10M 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 1.410,09000 1 Minimum: 1 106225 Active MPO MPO
-
Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum
-
32.8' (10.0m)
-
-
1062250013 Datasheet 1062250013 - Molex, LLC WM17964-ND STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 10M 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 1.454,60000 1 Minimum: 1 106225 Active MPO MPO
-
Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum
-
32.8' (10.0m)
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/8
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

22:23:45 9-21-2018