Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 178       178 Remaining
SeriesPart Status1st Connector2nd ConnectorCable DiameterCable TypeFeaturesFiber TypeLength - OverallTypeRatings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   178 Remaining

 
Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/8
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
1062831010 Datasheet 1062831010 - Molex, LLC WM12876-ND QSFP MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 46 - Immediate
kr. 755,18000 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062835101 Datasheet 1062835101 - Molex, LLC WM8760-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 42 - Immediate
kr. 1.216,28000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex, LLC WM8683-ND CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL BRKOUT ASSY 60 - Immediate
kr. 1.346,64000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062672031 Datasheet 1062672031 - Molex, LLC WM9088-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR (2) 500MM 30 - Immediate
kr. 789,71000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod (2) 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 19.69" (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062831005 Datasheet 1062831005 - Molex, LLC WM8682-ND CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL JUMPER 5M 3 - Immediate
kr. 980,64000 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062835102 Datasheet 1062835102 - Molex, LLC WM14940-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 11 - Immediate
kr. 1.332,12000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062673000 Datasheet 1062673000 - Molex, LLC WM9091-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 300MM 10 - Immediate
kr. 526,92000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod Ext 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 11.81" (300mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062841003 Datasheet 1062841003 - Molex, LLC WM12884-ND MOLEX CXP 24F MM50 OM3 ASSY,OFNP 12 - Immediate
kr. 1.250,20000 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062672001 Datasheet 1062672001 - Molex, LLC WM9085-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 500MM 7 - Immediate
kr. 460,00000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 19.69" (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062673001 Datasheet 1062673001 - Molex, LLC WM9092-ND F/O CABLE MTP/JMPR 300MM 6 - Immediate
kr. 539,36000 1 VersaBeam™ 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod Ext 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 11.81" (300mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062830001 Datasheet 1062830001 - Molex, LLC WM12873-ND QSFP MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 9 - Immediate
kr. 729,68000 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062840001 Datasheet 1062840001 - Molex, LLC WM12877-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 1M 4 - Immediate
kr. 859,49000 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062841001 Datasheet 1062841001 - Molex, LLC WM12880-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 1M 3 - Immediate
kr. 876,81000 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062841005 Datasheet 1062841005 - Molex, LLC WM12881-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 5M 9 - Immediate
kr. 976,00000 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062830010 Datasheet 1062830010 - Molex, LLC WM12875-ND QSFP MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 5 - Immediate
kr. 998,45000 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062840005 Datasheet 1062840005 - Molex, LLC WM12878-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 5M 5 - Immediate
kr. 1.019,55000 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062840010 Datasheet 1062840010 - Molex, LLC WM12879-ND CXP 24F MM50 OM2 ASSY OFNP 10M 5 - Immediate
kr. 1.076,10000 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062250001 Datasheet 1062250001 - Molex, LLC WM17956-ND STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 10M 2 - Immediate
kr. 747,56000 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.12" (3.0mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, OM3 LSZH
1062250025 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM17972-ND

New Product
FLEXI TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 10M 2 - Immediate
kr. 875,11000 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.12" (3.0mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, OM3 LSZH
1062250033 Datasheet 1062250033 - Molex, LLC WM17974-ND

New Product
FLEXI TRUNK CBL SM 12F PLN 10M 2 - Immediate
kr. 900,30000 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.12" (3.0mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 9/125 32.8' (10.0m) Singlemode, OS2 LSZH
1062250009 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM17960-ND STRT TRUNK CBL SM 12F PLN 10M 2 - Immediate
kr. 1.165,65000 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.12" (3.0mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 9/125 32.8' (10.0m) Singlemode, OS2 LSZH
1062250010 Datasheet 1062250010 - Molex, LLC WM17961-ND STRT TRUNK CBL SM 12F PLN 25M 2 - Immediate
kr. 1.246,60000 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.19" (4.8mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 9/125 82.0' (25.0m) Singlemode, OS2 LSZH
1062250002 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM17957-ND STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 12F PLN 25M 2 - Immediate
kr. 1.261,79000 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.19" (4.8mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 50/125 82.0' (25.0m) Multimode, OM3 LSZH
1062250013 Datasheet 1062250013 - Molex, LLC WM17964-ND STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 10M 2 - Immediate
kr. 1.373,54000 1 106225 Active MPO MPO
-
Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum
-
32.8' (10.0m)
-
-
1062250011 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM17962-ND

New Product
STRT TRUNK CBL SM 12F PLN 50M 2 - Immediate
kr. 2.019,89000 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.19" (4.8mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 9/125 164.0' (50.0m) Singlemode, OS2 LSZH
Results per Page
Page 1/8
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

21:54:43 5-27-2018