Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 2.306
2.306 Remaining
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Less Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2.306 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/93
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
2061980-3 Datasheet 2061980-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124371-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 4 - Immediate Available: 4 kr. 959,96000 1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 9.8' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-5 Datasheet 2061980-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124372-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 12 - Immediate Available: 12 kr. 985,73000 1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2-2061980-0 Datasheet 2-2061980-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124374-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 986,05000 1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 65.6' (20.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
1-2061980-0 Datasheet 1-2061980-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124373-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 10 - Immediate Available: 10 kr. 1.049,10000 1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 32.8' (10.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
1-1920985-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A127815-ND FOMM62.5 LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - SC/D 5 - Immediate Available: 5 kr. 708,02000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2061348-0 Datasheet 2-2061348-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A128558-ND FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 2 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 991,74000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2064140-0 Datasheet 2-2064140-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A128559-ND FOSM ODC LEAD 5.5 2PLUG-LC/PC 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 1.083,73000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2064140-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128560-ND FOSM ODC LEAD 5.5 2PLUG-LC/PC 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 1.365,97000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4-2061348-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128806-ND FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 4 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 1.454,47000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2064140-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128561-ND FOSM ODC LEAD 5.5 2PLUG-LC/PC 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 1.497,04000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8-2061348-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A129076-ND FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 8 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 2.265,52000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2064915-5 Datasheet 2-2064915-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A128562-ND C/A,F/O,2F I/O MM50 OM3,SCLC DPX 3 - Immediate Available: 3 kr. 2.379,80000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8-2061348-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available A129077-ND FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 1 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 4.582,98000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2061980-1 Datasheet 2061980-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124369-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 24 - Immediate Available: 24 kr. 934,96000 1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-2 Datasheet 2061980-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124370-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 17 Weeks
kr. 947,49000 1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 6.6' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
9-2061980-9 Datasheet 9-2061980-9 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124375-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 12 - Immediate Available: 12 kr. 2.103,96000 1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 324.8' (99.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061432-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128395-ND FOSM LEAD 4.8MM FULLAXS LC-LC/DP 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
kr. 992,71000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2061432-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128396-ND FOSM LEAD 4.8MM FULLAXS LC-LC/DP 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
kr. 1.142,19000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8-2064915-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A129078-ND C/A,F/O,2F I/O MM50 OM3,SCLC D 1 - Immediate Available: 1 kr. 11.140,92000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
353373-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 353373-1-ND F07A APF PLUG CABLE ASSY FANUC 0 Available: 0 kr. 25,77540 300
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 300
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-5492015-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5492015-0-ND C/A SM LDS SC NG/SC NG 2.5FT 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
kr. 58,95400 50
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 50
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5492015-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5492015-1-ND CABLE ASSY FIBER OPT SC-SC 5M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
kr. 58,95400 50
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 50
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5492015-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5492015-9-ND CABLE ASSY FIBER OPT SC-SC 5M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
kr. 58,95400 50
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 50
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-5492015-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5492015-1-ND C/A SM LDS SC NG/SC NG 5 FT 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 13 Weeks
kr. 68,08850 20
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 20
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5492015-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5492015-2-ND CABLE ASSY FIBER OPT SC-SC 5M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
kr. 68,08850 20
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 20
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/93
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

10:06:22 9-22-2018