Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 2.304
2.304 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2.304 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/93
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
2061980-1 Datasheet 2061980-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124369-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M 28 - Immediate Available: 28 kr. 949,43000 1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-2 Datasheet 2061980-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124370-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 962,16000 1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 6.6' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
9-2061980-9 Datasheet 9-2061980-9 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124375-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 99M 12 - Immediate Available: 12 kr. 2.136,53000 1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 324.8' (99.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-3 Datasheet 2061980-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124371-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M 4 - Immediate Available: 4 kr. 974,82000 1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 9.8' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-5 Datasheet 2061980-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124372-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 5M 12 - Immediate Available: 12 kr. 1.000,99000 1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2-2061980-0 Datasheet 2-2061980-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124374-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 20M 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 1.001,32000 1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 65.6' (20.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
1-2061980-0 Datasheet 1-2061980-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124373-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M 10 - Immediate Available: 10 kr. 1.065,34000 1 Minimum: 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 32.8' (10.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
1-1920985-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A127815-ND FOMM62.5 LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - SC/D 5 - Immediate Available: 5 kr. 718,98000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2061348-0 Datasheet 2-2061348-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A128558-ND FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 2 5 - Immediate Available: 5 kr. 1.007,09000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2061432-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128395-ND FOSM LEAD 4.8MM FULLAXS LC-LC/DP 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 1.008,08000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2064140-0 Datasheet 2-2064140-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A128559-ND FOSM ODC LEAD 5.5 2PLUG-LC/PC 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 1.100,51000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2061432-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128396-ND FOSM LEAD 4.8MM FULLAXS LC-LC/DP 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 1.159,87000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2064140-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128560-ND FOSM ODC LEAD 5.5 2PLUG-LC/PC 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 1.155,94000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2064140-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128561-ND FOSM ODC LEAD 5.5 2PLUG-LC/PC 6 - Immediate Available: 6 kr. 1.266,87000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4-2061348-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128806-ND FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 4 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 1.476,98000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8-2061348-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A129076-ND FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 8 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 2.300,59000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2064915-5 Datasheet 2-2064915-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A128562-ND C/A,F/O,2F I/O MM50 OM3,SCLC DPX 3 - Immediate Available: 3 kr. 2.416,64000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8-2061348-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available A129077-ND FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 1 2 - Immediate Available: 2 kr. 4.653,93000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8-2064915-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A129078-ND C/A,F/O,2F I/O MM50 OM3,SCLC D 1 - Immediate Available: 1 kr. 11.313,38000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
353373-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 353373-1-ND F07A APF PLUG CABLE ASSY FANUC 0 Available: 0 kr. 26,17440 300
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 300
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-5492015-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5492015-0-ND C/A SM LDS SC NG/SC NG 2.5FT 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
kr. 59,86660 50
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 50
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5492015-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5492015-1-ND CABLE ASSY FIBER OPT SC-SC 5M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
kr. 59,86660 50
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 50
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5492015-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5492015-9-ND CABLE ASSY FIBER OPT SC-SC 5M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
kr. 59,86660 50
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 50
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-5492015-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5492015-1-ND C/A SM LDS SC NG/SC NG 5 FT 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 13 Weeks
kr. 69,14250 20
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 20
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5492015-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5492015-2-ND CABLE ASSY FIBER OPT SC-SC 5M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
kr. 69,14250 20
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 20
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/93
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

01:05:59 12-11-2018