Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 2.306       2.306 Remaining
ManufacturerSeriesPart Status1st Connector2nd ConnectorCable DiameterCable TypeFeaturesFiber TypeLength - OverallTypeRatings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   2.306 Remaining

 
Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/93
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
2061980-1 Datasheet 2061980-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124369-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 6 - Immediate
kr. 861,32000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-2 Datasheet 2061980-2 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124370-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 10 - Immediate
kr. 872,85000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 6.6' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-3 Datasheet 2061980-3 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124371-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 5 - Immediate
kr. 884,38000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 9.8' (3.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2061980-5 Datasheet 2061980-5 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124372-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 12 - Immediate
kr. 908,11000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 16.4' (5.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
1-2061980-0 Datasheet 1-2061980-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124373-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 10 - Immediate
kr. 966,48000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 32.8' (10.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2-2064140-0 Datasheet 2-2064140-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A128559-ND FOSM ODC LEAD 5.5 2PLUG-LC/PC 6 - Immediate
kr. 998,39000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2061980-0 Datasheet 2-2061980-0 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124374-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 6 - Immediate
kr. 1.029,56000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 65.6' (20.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
8-2061348-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A129076-ND FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 8 2 - Immediate
kr. 2.087,12000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-1920985-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A127815-ND FOMM62.5 LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - SC/D 0
Standard Lead Time 24 Weeks
kr. 652,27000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2061348-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128558-ND FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 2 0
Standard Lead Time 24 Weeks
kr. 913,60000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2061432-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128395-ND FOSM LEAD 4.8MM FULLAXS LC-LC/DP 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
kr. 1.036,51000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2064140-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128560-ND FOSM ODC LEAD 5.5 2PLUG-LC/PC 0
Standard Lead Time 25 Weeks
kr. 1.048,71000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2061432-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128396-ND FOSM LEAD 4.8MM FULLAXS LC-LC/DP 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
kr. 1.052,25000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2-2064140-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128561-ND FOSM ODC LEAD 5.5 2PLUG-LC/PC 0
Standard Lead Time 18 Weeks
kr. 1.149,24000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4-2061348-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128806-ND FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 4 0
kr. 1.339,93000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9-2061980-9 Datasheet 9-2061980-9 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124375-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 0
Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
kr. 1.938,28000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 324.8' (99.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
2-2064915-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available A128562-ND C/A,F/O,2F I/O MM50 OM3,SCLC DPX 0
Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
kr. 2.192,46000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8-2061348-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available A129077-ND FOSM LEAD LC/DPX ODVA - LC/DPX 1 0
kr. 4.221,99000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8-2064915-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available A129078-ND C/A,F/O,2F I/O MM50 OM3,SCLC D 1 - Immediate
kr. 10.263,49000 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
353373-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 353373-1-ND F07A APF PLUG CABLE ASSY FANUC 0
kr. 24,33900 300
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-5492015-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5492015-0-ND C/A SM LDS SC NG/SC NG 2.5FT 0
kr. 55,66860 50
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5492015-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5492015-1-ND CABLE ASSY FIBER OPT SC-SC 5M 0
kr. 55,66860 50
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5492015-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5492015-9-ND CABLE ASSY FIBER OPT SC-SC 5M 0
kr. 55,66860 50
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1-5492015-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5492015-1-ND C/A SM LDS SC NG/SC NG 5 FT 0
kr. 64,29400 20
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5492015-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5492015-2-ND CABLE ASSY FIBER OPT SC-SC 5M 0
kr. 64,29400 20
Non-Stock
?
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/93
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

05:01:43 5-28-2018