Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 4.528       4.528 Remaining
ManufacturerSeriesPart Status1st Connector2nd ConnectorCable DiameterCable TypeFeaturesFiber TypeLength - OverallTypeRatings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   4.528 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/182
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 1M 551 - Immediate
kr. 32,31000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST SIMPLEX 2M 1.222 - Immediate
kr. 39,86000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2091-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 5M 996 - Immediate
kr. 55,27000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2092-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 10M 288 - Immediate
kr. 82,26000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
N820-02M Datasheet N820-02M - Tripp Lite TL842-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 6FT 201 - Immediate
kr. 118,44000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
N820-01M Datasheet N820-01M - Tripp Lite TL841-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 3FT 342 - Immediate
kr. 118,63000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 1M 378 - Immediate
kr. 124,42000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 3M 415 - Immediate
kr. 127,50000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-03M Datasheet N820-03M - Tripp Lite TL843-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 3M 153 - Immediate
kr. 128,47000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 15M 288 - Immediate
kr. 209,41000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062831001 Datasheet 1062831001 - Molex, LLC WM9114-ND QSFP MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 60 - Immediate
kr. 501,14000 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062831005 Datasheet 1062831005 - Molex, LLC WM8682-ND CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL JUMPER 5M 32 - Immediate
kr. 607,99000 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062831010 Datasheet 1062831010 - Molex, LLC WM12876-ND QSFP MM50 OM3 ASSY OFNP 26 - Immediate
kr. 763,76000 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062835101 Datasheet 1062835101 - Molex, LLC WM8760-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 42 - Immediate
kr. 1.204,32000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex, LLC WM8683-ND CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL BRKOUT ASSY 63 - Immediate
kr. 1.333,39000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND CABLE TOSLINK DIGITAL OPTICAL 2M 1.508 - Immediate
kr. 40,83000 1
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
DK-2611-01 Datasheet DK-2611-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10427-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 1M 174 - Immediate
kr. 81,96000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST SIMPLEX 10M 314 - Immediate
kr. 82,26000 1 HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
DK-2622-01 Datasheet DK-2622-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10439-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL SC-SC 1M 148 - Immediate
kr. 91,63000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N318-01M Datasheet N318-01M - Tripp Lite TL1510-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 3' 143 - Immediate
kr. 95,31000 1
-
Active LC Duplex ST (2)
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2611-03 Datasheet DK-2611-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10429-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 3M 254 - Immediate
kr. 96,46000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2611-05 Datasheet DK-2611-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10430-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 5M 298 - Immediate
kr. 105,94000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-02 Datasheet DK-2633-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10460-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 2M 210 - Immediate
kr. 118,32000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2611-10 Datasheet DK-2611-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10432-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 10M 105 - Immediate
kr. 131,67000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N370-01M Datasheet N370-01M - Tripp Lite TL835-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 3FT 134 - Immediate
kr. 133,67000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 3.3' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
Results per Page
Page 1/182
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

05:14:57 4-24-2018