Results: 1 - 4 of 4

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Optoelectronics Remove Fiber Optics Remove Transceivers Remove 1310nm Remove
Selected Suppliers: Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. Remove Henrich Electronics Corporation Remove

AFCT-570xZ, AFCT-571xZ

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. AFCT-5715LZ

Supplier: Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

Subtitle: Single-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers
Description: The AFCT-570xZ, AFCT-571xZ series of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) LC optical transceivers offers a wide range of design options.

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1310nm

G-SFP-20-W Series

Supplier: Henrich Electronics Corporation

Subtitle: Gigabit Single-Mode SFP Transceiver
Description: Single Mode Fiber Port with LC Connector, 20KM, TX1310nm,Industrial Wide Temperature:-40°C to +75°C.

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1310nm

G-SFP-W Series

Supplier: Henrich Electronics Corporation

Subtitle: Gigabit Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver
Description: Multi Mode Fiber Port with LC Connector, 2KM, TX1310nm,Industrial Wide Temperature:-40°C to +75°C.

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1310nm

SFP-20-W Series

Supplier: Henrich Electronics Corporation

Subtitle: 100M SFP Modules
Description: Single Mode Fiber Port with LC Connector, 20KM, Industrial Wide Temperature:-40°C to +75°C.

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers1310nm