Results: 1 - 10 of 110

Refine Search

Clear filters

Categories

Suppliers

3M (7)

4D Systems Pty Ltd (43)

Aavid Thermalloy (4)

Adafruit Industries LLC (110)

Advanced Photonix (2)

Advanced Thermal Solutions Inc. (2)

Altech Corporation (2)

Amulet Technologies LLC (4)

Analog Devices Inc. (1)

APEM Inc. (4)

Assmann WSW Components (1)

ATOP Technologies (6)

B&B SmartWorx, Inc. (2)

Bel Fuse Inc. (1)

Bergquist (1)

Bivar Inc. (98)

Bridgelux (31)

Bridgetek Pte Ltd. (4)

Broadcom Limited (152)

Bulgin (9)

Carclo Technical Plastics (3)

Carlo Gavazzi Inc. (2)

CEL (3)

Citizen (20)

Cree Inc. (116)

Crowd Supply, Inc. (1)

DFRobot (9)

Dialight (101)

Digi International (2)

Digital View Inc. (5)

Displaytech (6)

E Ink Corporation (2)

E-Switch (1)

EAO (16)

ebm-papst Inc. (1)

Electronic Assembly GmbH (20)

Embedded Artists (2)

Essentra Components (9)

Everlight Electronics Co Ltd (72)

Excelitas Technologies (19)

Finisar Corporation (73)

FLEx Lighting II, LLC (1)

Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. (41)

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. (20)

Future Designs Inc. (14)

Grayhill Inc. (2)

HARTING (6)

Henrich Electronics Corporation (4)

Hirose Electric Co Ltd (3)

Hirschmann (1)

Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions (4)

IDEC (10)

Industrial Fiberoptics (23)

Inolux (37)

Inspired LED, LLC (16)

Intematix Corporation (1)

IXYS-RF (1)

JKL Components Corp. (24)

Judco Manufacturing Inc. (1)

Keystone Electronics (3)

Khatod North America LLC (29)

Kingbright (165)

Kitronik Ltd. (3)

Kyocera International, Inc. (7)

LED Engin Inc. (40)

LEDdynamics Inc. (2)

Ledil (67)

Lite-On Inc. (77)

Lumex Opto/Components Inc. (94)

Lumileds (41)

Luminus Devices Inc. (52)

Marktech Optoelectronics (49)

Matrix Orbital (18)

MikroElektronika (14)

Molex, LLC (6)

Murata Power Solutions Inc. (1)

Newhaven Display Intl (19)

Nidec Copal Electronics (1)

NKK Switches (18)

Noritake Company Inc. (8)

NXP USA Inc. (1)

Ohmite (2)

Olimex LTD (4)

Omron Automation and Safety (6)

Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div (2)

ON Semiconductor (7)

Oplink Communications, LLC (31)

Opto Diode Corp (5)

Opulent Americas (17)

OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. (106)

Panasonic Electronic Components (20)

Parallax Inc. (3)

Parker Chomerics (1)

Phoenix Contact (11)

Pimoroni Ltd (3)

PRD Plastics (2)

Precision Design Associates, Inc (5)

QT Brightek (60)

Quarton Inc. (15)

RAFI USA (8)

Raspberry Pi (1)

RayVio Corporation (3)

Red Lion Controls (2)

Rohm Semiconductor (63)

Samsung Semiconductor, Inc. (37)

Schurter Inc. (8)

Seeed Technology Co., Ltd (12)

Seoul Semiconductor Inc. (17)

Sharp Microelectronics (1)

Silicon Labs (1)

SparkFun Electronics (35)

Stanley Electric Co (21)

Storm Interface (3)

SunLED (83)

Sunon Fans (4)

t-Global Technology (5)

TE Connectivity AMP Connectors (5)

TE Connectivity Measurement Specialties (1)

Terasic Inc. (1)

Thomas Research Products (3)

Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage (3)

TPK America LLC (1)

TT Electronics/Optek Technology (54)

UDOO (1)

US-Lasers Inc. (7)

Varitronix (3)

Vishay Dale (4)

Vishay Semiconductor Opto Division (124)

Visual Communications Company - VCC (225)

Wakefield-Vette (3)

Wurth Electronics Inc. (45)

Selected Filters

Selected Category: Optoelectronics Remove
Selected Suppliers: Storm Interface Remove PRD Plastics Remove Silicon Labs Remove Oplink Communications, LLC Remove Finisar Corporation Remove

5000 Series

Storm Interface 5001-200203

Supplier: Storm Interface

Subtitle: Toughened Display Bezel
Description: Toughened bezel unit with LCD fitted. For menu driven applications in the toughest environments.

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesLCD, OLED Character and Numeric

5100 Series

Storm Interface 5103-1103

Supplier: Storm Interface

Subtitle: Toughened, Weather Resistant, Data Displays with Integral USB 2.0 Interface
Description: These robust, monochrome displays are ideal for use in exposed or industrial environments. Bright white transflective display technology is securely encased within a sealed and impact resistant bezel. The bezel features a hard coated UV and scratch resistant, polycarbonate window. Offered in eigh...

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesLCD, OLED, Graphic

Accessories

PRD Plastics 6000010

Supplier: PRD Plastics

Subtitle: Accessories offered from PRD Plastics.
Description: Various accessories associated with bezels offered by PRD Plastics.

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesBezels

Bezels

PRD Plastics 6201020

Supplier: PRD Plastics

Subtitle: Bezels for LED and LCD Display
Description: PRD Products' high quality, bezels and filter assemblies are the ideal solution for both LED and LCD displays. These high impact bezels will enhance the appearance of your front panel displays while providing superior display visibility and durability.

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesBezels

5000 Series

Storm Interface 5001-200103

Supplier: Storm Interface

Subtitle: Toughened Display Bezel
Description: For menu driven applications in the toughest environments.

Category: OptoelectronicsDisplay ModulesBezels

100G Integrated Coherent Receivers

Finisar Corporation CPRV2222A-LP

Supplier: Finisar Corporation

Subtitle: 100G Integrated Coherent Receivers OIF-DPC-RX Type 1 and Type 2
Description: Finisar’s CPRV1x22A and CPRV2x22A Integrated Coherent Receivers combines polarization beam splitting optics for the signal and local oscillator inputs, two matched optical 90° hybrids with monolithically integrated balanced photodetectors, and four linear trans-impedance amplifiers (TIAs) with di...

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsReceivers

FCLF-852x

Finisar Corporation FCLF8522P2BTL

Supplier: Finisar Corporation

Subtitle: 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceivers
Description: Finisar’s Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards.

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers

FTL4C1QE2C

Finisar Corporation FTL4C1QE2C

Supplier: Finisar Corporation

Subtitle: 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module
Description: FTL4C1QE2C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA1,2 and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-LR43. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I²C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA.

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers

FTL4E1QE1C

Finisar Corporation FTL4E1QE1C

Supplier: Finisar Corporation

Subtitle: 40GBASE-ER4 Multirate 40km QSFP+ Optical Transceiver
Description: The FTL4E1QE1C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit Ethernet links over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3bm 40GBASE-ER4. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I²C interface, as specified by the QSFP+ MSA. The transceiver i...

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers

FTLC1122RDNL

Supplier: Finisar Corporation

Subtitle: 10km 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Optical Transceiver Module
Description: This 2nd generation, FTLC1122RDNL 100G CFP2 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet interfaces over single mode fiber. They are compliant with the CFP MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 specifications. Digital diagnostics functions are available via the MDIO interface, as ...

Category: OptoelectronicsFiber OpticsTransceivers