Product Index  >  Networking Solutions  >  Switches, Hubs

Results: 1.234       1.234 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   1.234 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/50
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
DKK
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Configuration Number of Ports Copper Ports Copper Type Fiber Ports Fiber Type SFP/XFP Ports SFP/XFP Type PoE Ports Connector Type Voltage - Input Ingress Protection Mounting Type Operating Temperature
   
2891001 Datasheet 2891001 - Phoenix Contact 277-2437-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 5TP RJ45 178 - Immediate
2.171 - Factory Stock
?
649,70000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ESW105 Datasheet ESW105 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1042-ND 5 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH 236 - Immediate
646 - Factory Stock
?
683,10000 1 ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891152 Datasheet 2891152 - Phoenix Contact 277-2014-ND CONN SOCKET RJ45 5PORT ETHERNET 104 - Immediate
31 - Factory Stock
?
683,10000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2525I-AE Datasheet EKI-2525I-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2525I-AE-ND 5-PORT 10/100MBPS UNMANAGED ETHE 36 - Immediate
752,10000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891002 Datasheet 2891002 - Phoenix Contact 277-2439-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 8TP RJ45 83 - Immediate
627 - Factory Stock
?
1.000,50000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ESW108 Datasheet ESW108 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1045-ND 8 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH 45 - Immediate
55 - Factory Stock
?
1.097,10000 1 ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-5525-AE Datasheet EKI-5525-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-5525-AE-ND ETH SWITCH 5PORT 10/100MBPS 37 - Immediate
959,10000 1 EKI Active Switch - Advanced Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ESW205 Datasheet ESW205 - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1115-ND NETWORKING HARDWARE 27 - Immediate
120 - Factory Stock
?
821,10000 1
-
Active
-
Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 36VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
SLX-5MS-1 Datasheet SLX-5MS-1 - Red Lion Controls RLC558-ND SL5 P MNG ALLCU WIDE TEMP 40 - Immediate
3.269,98000 1 Sixnet Networking Active Switch - Managed Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 30VDC IP40 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891398 Datasheet 2891398 - Phoenix Contact 277-3059-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 6TP RJ45 44 - Immediate
334 - Factory Stock
?
5.244,00000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 6 10/100/1000 2 Gigabit (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45, SC 9 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail -25°C ~ 60°C
EKI-5528-AE Datasheet EKI-5528-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-5528-AE-ND ETH SWITCH 8PORT 10/100MBPS L-M 45 - Immediate
1.235,10000 1
Non-Stock
?
EKI Active Switch - Advanced Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-5725-AE Datasheet EKI-5725-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-5725-AE-ND ETH SWITCH 5PORT GBE LITE MANAGE 27 - Immediate
1.925,10000 1
Non-Stock
?
EKI Active Switch - Advanced Fixed 5 5 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2528I-AE Datasheet EKI-2528I-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2528I-AE-ND 8-PORT 10/100MBPS UNMANAGED ETHE 3 - Immediate
986,70000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891003 Datasheet 2891003 - Phoenix Contact 277-2440-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 5TP RJ45 15 - Immediate
454 - Factory Stock
?
1.097,10000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 9 ~ 32VDC IP20 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891929 Datasheet 2891929 - Phoenix Contact 277-2015-ND CONN SOCKET RJ45 8PORT ETHERNET 13 - Immediate
3.387 - Factory Stock
?
1.097,10000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 60°C
2832771 Datasheet 2832771 - Phoenix Contact 277-2918-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 8 PORT RJ45 15 - Immediate
455 - Factory Stock
?
1.373,10000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 55°C
ESW105-ML Datasheet ESW105-ML - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1043-ND 5 PORT COMPACT ETHERNET SWITCH 2 - Immediate
244 - Factory Stock
?
1.373,10000 1 ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45, LC 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
ESW205-MT Datasheet ESW205-MT - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1168-ND ETN UNMANAGED SWITCH 4 COPPER, 1 2 - Immediate
35 - Factory Stock
?
1.511,10000 1 ESW Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 4 10/100 1 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
-
-
-
RJ45, ST 12 ~ 36VDC, 10 ~ 24VAC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
EKI-2701HPI-AE Datasheet EKI-2701HPI-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2701HPI-AE-ND POE+INJECTOR 802.3AF/AT 30W IND 8 - Immediate
1.690,50000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 2 2 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
2 RJ45 24 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2891390 Datasheet 2891390 - Phoenix Contact 277-10376-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 7 - Immediate
384 - Factory Stock
?
1.925,10000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 4 4 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 10 ~ 60VDC
-
DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EIRP305-24V-T Datasheet EIRP305-24V-T - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. 1165-1163-ND POE SWITCH (4) 10/100 POE, (1) 1 16 - Immediate
98 - Factory Stock
?
2.063,10000 1 EIR Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
4 RJ45 24 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
EKI-2525PA-AE Datasheet EKI-2525PA-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-2525PA-AE-ND POE SWITCH 5PORT IND 10/100MBPS 12 - Immediate
2.380,50000 1 EKI Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 5 5 10/100
-
-
-
-
4 RJ45 24 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -10°C ~ 60°C
2891673 Datasheet 2891673 - Phoenix Contact 277-2447-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 8TP RJ45 18 - Immediate
531 - Factory Stock
?
3.105,00000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 8 8 10/100/1000
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 12 ~ 24VDC IP20 DIN Rail -25°C ~ 75°C
EKI-7626C-AE Datasheet EKI-7626C-AE - Advantech Corp EKI-7626C-AE-ND 16-PORT 10/100MBPS + 2G COMBO UN 14 - Immediate
3.374,10000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed + SFP 18 16 10/100/1000
-
-
2 SFP, Gigabit
-
RJ45, SFP 12 ~ 48VDC IP30 DIN Rail -40°C ~ 75°C
2832849 Datasheet 2832849 - Phoenix Contact 277-2922-ND ETHERNET SWITCH 16 PORT RJ45 9 - Immediate
124 - Factory Stock
?
3.622,50000 1
-
Active Switch - Unmanaged Fixed 16 16 10/100
-
-
-
-
-
RJ45 18.5 ~ 30.2VDC IP20 DIN Rail 0°C ~ 55°C
Results per Page
Page 1/50
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

10:22:50 12-6-2016