Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number TL841-ND
Quantity Available 227
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

N820-01M

Description FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 3FT
Expanded Description Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets N820-01M
Product Training Modules Cables and Connectivity Portfolio
RoHS Information Declaration of Conformity
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Tripp Lite

Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter -
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features Low Smoke
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 3.3' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings LSZH
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors Beige
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names N820-01M-ND
TL841

18:14:07 3-29-2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in DKK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 139,09000 139,09
10 125,53800 1.255,38
25 120,27960 3.006,99
50 112,76160 5.638,08
100 109,00260 10.900,26
250 102,98904 25.747,26
500 99,98198 49.990,99

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback