Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM4427-ND
Quantity Available 179
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1061141100

Description Coupler Fiber Optic Connector MPO Receptacle To MPO Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061141100
RoHS Information 1061141100 Cert of Compliance
Featured Product Optical EMI Shielding Adapters
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Connectors, Interconnects

Family

Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Manufacturer

Molex, LLC

Series 106114
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material -
Features Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 100
Other Names 106114-1100
861141100
WM4427

18:02:55 12-3-2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in DKK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 195,20000 195,20
10 176,18500 1.761,85
25 168,80160 4.220,04
50 158,25160 7.912,58
100 152,97650 15.297,65
250 144,53652 36.134,13
500 140,31634 70.158,17
1.000 137,15130 137.151,30

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback