Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1169-ND
Quantity Available 134
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX8574D3BCL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX8574D3BCL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Related Products
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1175870
775-1169

16:41:44 12-10-2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in DKK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 479,00000 479,00
10 432,83700 4.328,37
25 403,98120 10.099,53
100 383,78210 38.378,21

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback