Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1083-ND
Quantity Available 606
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519P3BNL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 2.125 Gb/s 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
FTLC9551REPM
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength 850nm
Applications General Purpose
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 30
Other Names 1104687
775-1083

07:16:36 12-10-2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in DKK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 288,21000 288,21
10 245,34300 2.453,43
25 221,69720 5.542,43
100 210,61220 21.061,22
250 196,57136 49.142,84

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback