Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1075-ND
Quantity Available 3
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1621P1BCL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 2667Mbps 1550nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1621P1xCL
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2667Mbps
Wavelength 1550nm
Applications Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1038597
775-1075

02:22:10 12-11-2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in DKK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 2.302,67000 2.302,67
10 2.250,75200 22.507,52
25 2.164,18520 54.104,63

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback