Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1021-ND
Quantity Available 11
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1324P2BTV

Description TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1324P2xTy
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1040540
775-1021

06:29:11 2-28-2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in DKK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 749,70000 749,70
10 712,21500 7.122,15
25 682,76320 17.069,08
100 669,37500 66.937,50

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback