Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number NX7338BF-AA-AZ-ND
Quantity Available 37
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

NX7338BF-AA-AZ

Description LASER DIODE MODULE 1 310NM 110MW
Expanded Description Laser Diode 1310nm 110mW 400mA Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 21 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets NX7338BF-AA-AZ
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

CEL

Series -
Part Status Active
Wavelength 1310nm
Voltage - Input -
Current Rating 400mA
Power (Watts) 110mW
Package / Case Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
 
You May Also Be Interested In
  • NX7538BF-AA-AZ - CEL | NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • NX7538BF-AA-AZ
  • CEL
  • LASER DIODE MODULE 1 550NM 80MW
  • Unit Price 2.001,65000
  • NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names NX7338BF-AA-AZ-P

13:59:37 2-22-2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in DKK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 1.862,00000 1.862,00
10 1.820,00000 18.200,00
25 1.750,00000 43.750,00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback