Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number AE10461-ND
Quantity Available 169
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2633-03

Description CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 3M
Expanded Description Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Assmann WSW Components

Series Digitus®
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 9.8' (3.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors White
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
For Use With
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names AE10461
DK263303

06:09:08 3-29-2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in DKK.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 147,77000 147,77
10 133,38500 1.333,85
25 127,79200 3.194,80
50 119,80500 5.990,25
100 115,81150 11.581,15
250 109,42204 27.355,51
500 106,22710 53.113,55
1.000 103,83100 103.831,00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10465-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 15M
  • Quantity Available: 377 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10464-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 10M
  • Quantity Available: 139 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10463-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 7M
  • Quantity Available: 27 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10462-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 5M
  • Quantity Available: 183 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10460-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 2M
  • Quantity Available: 163 - Immediate
Send Feedback